Selasa, 23 Agustus 2011

Isabella Leong

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Isabella Leong


Pinyin : Liáng Luòshi (Mandarin)
Jyutping : Leong4 Lok3 Sze1 (Cantonese)
Birth name : Luisa Isabella Nolasco da Silva
Ancestry : Zhongshan, Guangdong
Origin : Macau
Born : 23 June 1988
Macau
Other name(s) : Isabella Leong
Isabella Leung
Leung Lok-si
Occupation : Actress/Singer
Genre(s) : Cantopop
Instrument(s) : Vocals
Label(s) : EEG (2004-2008)
Trump Art (2008-2009)
Years active : 2004–2009
Partner(s) : Richard Li (2008 - 2011)
Children : Ethan Lee Cheung Tsz
(born 26 April 2009)
twin sons (born June 2010)






Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar